icon of a paper next to Apply online text
open door next to gray writing "Visit"
Small icon next to white bg says "Give"

2002 College of Arts & Sciences Undergraduate Degree Recipients

Last NameFirst NameDegreeMajorHonors
Acheson Brian Edward Bachelor of Science Biology  
Anderson Joshua Nathaniel Bachelor of Science Biology  
Arruda Kelly A. Bachelor of Science Biology  
Barchard Adrienne Marie Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Bartolomeo Brian James Bachelor of Science Biology  
Bettencourt Gregory, Jr. Bachelor of Science Biology  
Botelho Michelle Rego Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Chigevski Olga Bachelor of Science Biology Summa Cum Laude
Christenson Kristi Lee Bachelor of Science Biology  
Ciborowski Rebecca Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Cook Michelle Lynne Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Craig Crystal Ann Bachelor of Science Biology  
Dexter Angela Lynn Bachelor of Science Biology  
Farland Thomas J. Bachelor of Science Biology  
Fiske Melissa Ann Bachelor of Science Biology Summa Cum Laude
Follett John Thomas Bachelor of Science Biology  
Gervasio Mandy Lee Bachelor of Science Biology  
Greene Kathlene Elizabeth Bachelor of Science Biology  
Hallett Angelica A. Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Hanson Kristen Lee Bachelor of Science Biology  
Kang Tae Mee Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Koneczny Keith W. Bachelor of Science Biology  
Laliberte Nick Paul Bachelor of Science Biology  
Lapointe Suzanne C. Bachelor of Science Biology  
LeBlanc Anette Marie Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Lescarbeau Adam P. Bachelor of Science Biology  
Licklider Jared Jacob Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Martino Joshua Joseph Bachelor of Science Biology  
McGee Arthur J. Bachelor of Science Biology  
Moxey Anver Edward Bachelor of Science Biology  
Notas Vasilis Theoharis Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
O'Gara Amanda Ann Bachelor of Science Biology  
Pitera Barbara Lynn Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Rogers Kathleen Mary Bachelor of Science Biology  
Sakellaropoulos Christo Bachelor of Science Biology  
Salvas Geoffrey P. Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Solomon Gevon L. Bachelor of Science Biology  
Souza Carla Marie Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Stevens Sarah Ellen Bachelor of Science Biology  
Tamulis Nathan Andrew Bachelor of Science Biology  
Ventura Jessica Ann Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Williams Kiara Tarece Bachelor of Science Biology  
Brunell Cheryl Mae Bachelor of Science Marine Biology  
Casey Daniel D. Bachelor of Science Marine Biology  
Gears Melissa Jeanette Bachelor of Science Marine Biology  
Guy Andréa Demers Bachelor of Science Marine Biology  
Hutchinson Katie C. Bachelor of Science Marine Biology  
Lovett Katie Ann Bachelor of Science Marine Biology  
Martin Jeffrey Alan Bachelor of Science Marine Biology  
Quasarano Christina E. Bachelor of Science Marine Biology  
Straus Brianne Vail Bachelor of Science Marine Biology  
Walsh Becky Jan Bachelor of Science Marine Biology Cum Laude
Aguiar Nicole O. Bachelor of Science Chemistry  
Azogu Kanayochukwu Ivette Bachelor of Science Chemistry Summa Cum Laude
Currin James M. Bachelor of Science Chemistry  
Murphy Brian Thacher Bachelor of Science Chemistry  
Lewey Michelle Ann Bachelor of Science Chemistry - Biochemistry  
Roy Jayna Jeanne Bachelor of Science Chemistry - Biochemistry  
Adekemi Oladimpe I. Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Akofio-Sowah Naa Anyeley Bachelor of Arts Economics Summa Cum Laude
Almeida Sara Matos Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Camara Aaron Kenneth Bachelor of Arts Economics , Commonwealth Scholar
Couturier James M. Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Elwakil Omar Sherif Bachelor of Arts Economics Cum Laude
Knezacek Michael James Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Kwiatkowski Michael David Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Morrison Jason Matthew Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Raymond Keith Jeffrey Bachelor of Arts Economics Magna Cum Laude, Commonwealth Scholar
Salomao Roberto Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Soares Miguel A. Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Stevens Kimbra Dionne Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Chouinard Kelly Jane Bachelor of Arts English Summa Cum Laude
Dayton Donald M. Bachelor of Arts English Magna Cum Laude
Fernandes Josette Bachelor of Arts English Magna Cum Laude
Francoeur Jennifer Marie Bachelor of Arts English  
Gordon Sarah Emily Bachelor of Arts English  
Greenwood Brett Timothy Bachelor of Arts English  
Griffin James Joseph Bachelor of Arts English Magna Cum Laude
Kitchen Kelly Anne Bachelor of Arts English  
Marino Michael R. Bachelor of Arts English  
McCarthy Ann Brennan Bachelor of Arts English  
Miller Melissa Lynn Bachelor of Arts English  
Miozza Sandra Bachelor of Arts English Cum Laude
O'Brien Anne E. Bachelor of Arts English  
O'Brien Diane Marie Bachelor of Arts English Cum Laude
Oliveira Pamela Bachelor of Arts English Magna Cum Laude
Pease Harlan G., III Bachelor of Arts English Summa Cum Laude
Ragusa Jill Marie Bachelor of Arts English Cum Laude
Rawson Jonathan Edward Bachelor of Arts English  
Ronco Rachel A. Bachelor of Arts English  
Silva Kenneth Alan, Jr. Bachelor of Arts English  
Splinter Steven Thomas Bachelor of Arts English  
Swanson Erin Marie Bachelor of Arts English Magna Cum Laude
Tavares Sonya Marie Bachelor of Arts English  
Thibault Janice Marie Bachelor of Arts English  
Neves Jaime A. Bachelor of Arts English/Sociology  
Betsold Kerry Jean Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Cum Laude, Commonwealth Scholar
Bishop Jens Aaron Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Bockmann Nils V. Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Magna Cum Laude
Caton Erin Leigh Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Magna Cum Laude
Chase Carroll Merchant Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Magna Cum Laude
Costello Siobhán Moore Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Cum Laude
DeMello Daniel W. Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Dion Matthew M. Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Everton John B. Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Magna Cum Laude
Faria Katy Anne Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Cum Laude
Faria Melissa Silva Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Gaspar Nicole Denise Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Magna Cum Laude
Gleason Patrick Thomas Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Cum Laude, Commonwealth Scholar
Gregor Karyn Michelle Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Harding Michelle Christine Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Hooper Elizabeth D. Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Magna Cum Laude
Karbott Jennifer Anne Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Cum Laude
Leary Colleen Frances Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Lightfoot Jamie Marie Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Lonergan Jody Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
MacDonald Robert Bruce Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
MacKnight Matthew William Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Malo Lauren Marie Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Magna Cum Laude
Marshall Anne Tenley Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Summa Cum Laude
Martin Bethany Marion Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Murphy Kathryn Jean Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Oliveira Sara B. Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Palmer Ceniya Francine Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Panek Amanda Jeanne Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Cum Laude
Pesanelli Kate Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Roberts Monica Lee Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Romano Christine Nicole Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Tademy Julie Ana Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Wayman Meghan Violette Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Magna Cum Laude, Commonwealth Scholar
Lobo Matthew Francis Bachelor of Arts English/English - Writing & Communication  
Sarrette Dené Elisa Bachelor of Arts English/English - Writing & Communication  
Coon Brendan Jude Bachelor of Arts English-Drama/Film Studies Magna Cum Laude
Davis Zachary Raymond Bachelor of Arts English-Drama/Film Studies  
Hébert Marc Bachelor of Arts English-Drama/Film Studies Magna Cum Laude
Saunders William John Bachelor of Arts English-Drama/Film Studies  
Webber George J. Bachelor of Arts English-Drama & Film/English-Writing & Communication Summa Cum Laude, Commonwealth Scholar
Guerin Richard Scott Bachelor of Arts French  
Regonini Gina Bachelor of Arts French Cum Laude
Rothwell Elizabeth Anne Bachelor of Arts French Cum Laude
Weider Asha Bachelor of Arts French  
Botelho Filomena M. Bachelor of Arts Portuguese Magna Cum Laude
Matos Nelson Brum Bachelor of Arts Portuguese Cum Laude
Soares Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Portuguese  
Dolan Angela Marie Bachelor of Arts Spanish  
Martins Erica Bachelor of Arts Spanish Summa Cum Laude
Mattos Aja Sharyl Bachelor of Arts Spanish Cum Laude
Perry Cynthia Jane Bachelor of Arts Spanish  
Vienneau Elaine Maria Bachelor of Arts Spanish Summa Cum Laude
Avila Debora J. Bachelor of Arts Spanish/Portuguese  
Borges Valerie J. Bachelor of Arts History  
Bourassa Gerard Raymond Bachelor of Arts History Cum Laude
Bryan Desmond Dee Bachelor of Arts History  
Colburn Jocelyn Ann Bachelor of Arts History  
Dirzius Jeffrey John Bachelor of Arts History  
Duffy Kerry Lynn Bachelor of Arts History  
Dufort Diane Marie Bachelor of Arts History Magna Cum Laude
Estes Amy M. Bachelor of Arts History Summa Cum Laude
Farrington Ian Thomas Bachelor of Arts History  
Ferris Alice Marie Bachelor of Arts History Magna Cum Laude
Garcia Alan Dean, Jr. Bachelor of Arts History  
Gedraitis Joshua William Bachelor of Arts History Magna Cum Laude
Gorski Jacquelyn J. Bachelor of Arts History  
Guy Marie Therese Bachelor of Arts History Summa Cum Laude
Ireland Keith Mitchell, Jr. Bachelor of Arts History  
Kulakowski Mark Raymond Bachelor of Arts History  
Lane Patricia Margaret Bachelor of Arts History Cum Laude
Magalhaes Kristina M. Bachelor of Arts History  
Mahan Daniel P. Bachelor of Arts History  
McGuinness Jennifer Lynn Bachelor of Arts History  
Melo Marco P. Bachelor of Arts History  
Michaud Stephen Paul Bachelor of Arts History Cum Laude
Murphy Grace Mary Bachelor of Arts History Cum Laude
OBrien Michael John Bachelor of Arts History  
Openshaw Henry Ashley, Jr. Bachelor of Arts History Summa Cum Laude
Pacheco Jonathan Carlos Bachelor of Arts History  
Purdy Richard Walker Bachelor of Arts History  
Rand Douglas R. Bachelor of Arts History  
Reed Jeffrey Robert Bachelor of Arts History Cum Laude
Rodrigues David Anthony Bachelor of Arts History Cum Laude
Tavares Arthur Manuel, Jr. Bachelor of Arts History  
Trzepacz Joseph Louis Bachelor of Arts History  
Uon Sakhon Bachelor of Arts History  
Wells Adam Nicholas Bachelor of Arts History Cum Laude
Westner Paul Michael Bachelor of Arts History Cum Laude
Wood John A. Bachelor of Arts History Summa Cum Laude
Andrews Robert Allen, Jr. Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Arsenault Mary Falcon Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Asmussen Karen Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Beauregard Alice Fatima Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Boylen Erin Lois Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Brayton Kendrin Laura Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Callahan Daniel John Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Cum Laude
Clapp Sarah Marie Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Conso Amy Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Cote Joan Theresa Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Craig Nicole Marie Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Cruz Emilio E. Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Silva Idelta Maria Da Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Desrochers Anne Marie Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Duval Sheila Marie Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Fernandes Sonia Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Founds Maryellen Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Garrow Kristel J. Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Gifun Donna Marie Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Gray Gretchen Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Harrington Aynsley Blythe Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Hoban Joseph Patrick Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Holden Thomas James Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Jennett Jonathan Edwards Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Josephs Atoya A. Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Keeler Allison K. Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Koy Ralph Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Latman Karen Amy Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Lessard Peter Robert, Jr. Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Lever Nicole Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Lucas Maeghann Cleary Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Cum Laude
Lynch Elizabeth Marie Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Massey Glenna Mae Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Cum Laude
McTernan Jessica Leigh Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Michalos Jaclyn Kristi Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Naile-Dearden Melissa Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Nordstrom Misti Michael Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Pacheco Susan Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Parker Alison Jaye Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Proctor Emily Anne Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Quattrocelli Erin Ann Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Cum Laude
Reale Rebecca Sydney Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Cum Laude
Rich Alana Lyman Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Rich Faith Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Roballo Ebony Raquel Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Roderiques Erika Mary Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Schirch Arthur D. Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Smith Sheila M. Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Tavares Jessica Ann Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Thomas Washawn Latrese Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Vargas Patricia Marie Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Magna Cum Laude
White Deanna Christine Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Williams Jennie Catherine Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Winterhalter Joseph Paul Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Manning-Norrie Jacquelynn Marie Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences/Psychology Cum Laude
O.P. Ana Maria Corona, Bachelor of Arts Mathematics  
Marrotte Brian Bachelor of Arts Mathematics  
Panitz Andrew Adolf Bachelor of Arts Mathematics Cum Laude
Pol Set Bachelor of Arts Mathematics  
Bogacki Jared J. Bachelor of Science Mathematics Cum Laude
Brinker Jesse A. Bachelor of Science Mathematics Magna Cum Laude
Christ Matthew Richard Bachelor of Science Mathematics  
Desforges K. Robert Bachelor of Science Mathematics Summa Cum Laude
Plante David Arthur Bachelor of Science Mathematics  
Unger Andrea Beth Bachelor of Science Mathematics  
Armeson Kent Edward Bachelor of Science Computer-Oriented Mathematics  
Daigle Kerry Ann Bachelor of Science Computer-Oriented Mathematics Magna Cum Laude
Sin Sinak Bachelor of Science Computer-Oriented Mathematics Cum Laude
Brassil Krista Ann Bachelor of Science Medical Laboratory Science  
Helme Allison J. Bachelor of Science Medical Laboratory Science Magna Cum Laude
Sanders Gina Marie Bachelor of Science Medical Laboratory Science  
Popp Nora J. Bachelor of Science Medical Laboratory Science-Cytotechnology  
Brown Stephanie Elaine Bachelor of Arts Multidisciplinary Studies  
Chamorro Diana Enid Bachelor of Arts Multidisciplinary Studies  
Figa Melissa Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Multidisciplinary Studies Cum Laude
Tomek Benjamin Stanton Bachelor of Arts Multidisciplinary Studies  
Barber Matthew Ian Bachelor of Arts Philosophy  
Walther John Paul Bachelor of Arts Philosophy  
Fein Michael Richardson Bachelor of Arts Philosophy Magna Cum Laude
Frates Michael Anthony Bachelor of Arts Philosophy Summa Cum Laude
Freitas Melissa Joy Bachelor of Arts Philosophy  
Janiak Christopher Michael Bachelor of Arts Philosophy  
Munck William Bachelor of Arts Philosophy  
Abbruzzese Melanie Marie Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Belli Heather Elaine Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Brum Stacey M. Bachelor of Arts Political Science Summa Cum Laude
Fernsten Patrick R. Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Gill Jaclyn Marie Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Hallion Mark Andrew Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Jacome John Reynolds Bachelor of Arts Political Science Cum Laude
Martins Natalie B. Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Poteat Tasha Ann Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Raposo Rosa Maria Barbosa Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Stone Jennifer Lynn Bachelor of Arts Political Science Magna Cum Laude
Allred Kelli Michelle Bachelor of Arts Political Science/Psychology Cum Laude
Herriott Susan Ann Bachelor of Arts Political Science/Psychology Summa Cum Laude, Commonwealth Scholar
Doherty Sheila Bachelor of Arts Political Science/ Sociology-Anthropology Summa Cum Laude
Anders Heather B. Bachelor of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Antonio Janice Anne Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Arruda Allison Jean Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Barbel Nefrediezha Lunasia Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Barbosa Berina Conceicão Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Barr Amy Beth Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Belanger Celeste Monique Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Bigos Nancy Marie Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Bonaventura Deanna Teresa Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Bonds Kimberly D. Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Bourden Melissa Ann Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Buflaten-Davis IngerLiv Bachelor of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Cardarelli Shanna Leigh Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Chamillard Charity Crystal Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Conway Marianne G. Bachelor of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Cordeiro Michael Steven Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Correia Kristin Beth Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Dawes Benjamin M. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Deane Jennifer Anne Bachelor of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
DelVecchio Nicholas David Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
DosReis Danielle Nicole Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Estacio Maria I. Bachelor of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Ferreira Vanessa Madalena Bachelor of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude, Commonwealth Scholar
Forcier Joan Mary Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Germano Lisa Marie Bachelor of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Giammalvo Jeffrey J. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Gibson Lisa M. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Gifford Jennifer Tala Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Gonzalez Kristin Julia Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Goodale Sarah B. Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Goode Shannon Ashley Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Gordon Emily Blake Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Hart Cara Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Harvey Eric Frank Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Jones Nicole Lynette Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Keeley Allison Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Kolbeck Robin Noella Bachelor of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Kress Heather Christine Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Lima Doreen D. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Linehan Christina L. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Lipka Stephanie A. Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Lotrionte Jeanne M. Bachelor of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Maloney Cheryl Lauren Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Maucione Justin C. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Mazgelis Thomas J. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
McCarthy Carol J. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Medeiros Jessica Beth Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Mejia Marinel Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Miller Rebecca Louise Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Morrisey Erin Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Murphy Angel Hope Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Murphy Cormac B. Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Nasri Rima Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Nawrocki Brian Edward Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Palumbo Anna Maria Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Pereira Jeffrey Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Pye Rebecca Leigh Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Ramos Mariel Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Reis Sandy Moreira Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Rocha Heather Lynn Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Rocha Lesley Anne Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Rogers Kristen Louise Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Rose Sandra Lynn Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Rubinshtein Evelyn Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Samuel Priscilla Fillisha Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Sheehan Michael Mario Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Silberman Mark H. Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Silvia Rebecca Lynn Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Simpson Kelly F. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Smith Jonathan Edward Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Souza Kate E. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Stankevich Christina Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Sullivan Lynne Ann Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Sumner Tarley Ann Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Tavares Barbara G. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Tavares Marcia Lynn Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Tradd Catherine Marie Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Travers Kimberly Ann Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Ukleja Andrea Christine Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Uriot Heather N. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Wallace Tracy Lynn Bachelor of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Williams Kate Marie Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Wolfe Melissa Kimberly Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Youmans Erin M. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Rodrigues Sandra Silva Bachelor of Arts Psychology/Sociology Magna Cum Laude
Silverio Season Venilde Bachelor of Arts Psychology/Sociology  
Veiga Giliana Bolena Bachelor of Arts Psychology/Spanish  
Bernard Lynette Eve Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Black Susannah Marie Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Branco-Caton Jennifer Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Carney Tricia Leigh Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Correira Melissa Ann Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Crumley Ethel M. Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
DaCosta Kevin Lee Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Dagwan Jill E. Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Delaney Mark E. Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Ferreira Dylan Thomas Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Fitts Bryan T. Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Fox Andrew Lee Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Green Raymond Anthony Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Halay Kristen Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Hancock Bryan Allen Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Hodge Candida Webb Bachelor of Arts Sociology Magna Cum Laude
Kyle Susan Merrill Bachelor of Arts Sociology Magna Cum Laude
Michienzie Robert Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Norris Keith E. Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
O'Day Christopher John Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Perkins Hope Abigail Bachelor of Arts Sociology Summa Cum Laude
Rothstein Lisa Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Shallies Michael Patrick Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Stanley Melissa Beth Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Sylvia Shelley A. Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Todd Stephen William Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Villalobos Cesar Armando Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Walker Michael Galvin Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Wisnaskas Annie Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Young Lauren Alyssa Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Casey Daniel D. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Anthropology  
Correia Melissa J. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Anthropology  
Greenspan Kelly Jaye Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Anthropology  
Minichino Alexis Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Anthropology  
Parisi Dianna Marie Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Anthropology  
Redanz Keri Ann Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Anthropology  
Robinson Jessica Lynn Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Anthropology Summa Cum Laude, Commonwealth Scholar
Worthington Georgina Sarah-Jane Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Anthropology Magna Cum Laude
Aristilde Tamarra Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Bartolomei Christopher Paul Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Bernstein Marissa Lynn Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Berrio Amy Ashley Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Burke James Joseph Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Bush Eric William Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Cardoza Robert Henry, Jr. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Coelho Christine Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Coleman Ebony Narae Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Corriveau Tanya Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Cotter Christopher Allen Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Desroches Cassandra Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Flanagan William Albert Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Goncalo Milena Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Grace Jamie Lee-Mae Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Griswold Casey Marc Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Hamer Margaret Ann Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Harris Shane Tyrone Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Heagney Kyle Patrick Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Hinchliffe Jason J. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Kirwan Heidi Jean Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Cum Laude
IV Louis P. Langton, Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Lebel Eric Charles Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Ledoux Nadine Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Leduc Chassity Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Mackey Rebecca J. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Madden John J. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Moniz Ian J. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Pecci Jared Anthony Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Spicer Bryan Michael Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Sullivan Timothy Scott Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Adams Laura Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services  
Alves Palmira Bolarinho Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services  
Anderson Rebecca C. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services  
Arteaga Arlette Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services Cum Laude
Dam Thomas W. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services  
Diodati Gina Ann Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services  
Fernandes Jennifer Lee Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services  
Ferreira Karyn Bethany Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services  
Grew Cynthia A. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services Summa Cum Laude
Hoffman Renée Marie Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services  
King Mary Lydia Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services Summa Cum Laude
Ladd Abbie M. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services  
Michaud Kristen Marie Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services  
Mota Wendy Michelle Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services  
Nickerson Michelle A. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services Cum Laude
Robertson Danielle Patricia Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services  
Smith Ellen M. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services  
Mayer Maryann Sweeney Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services Magna Cum Laude
Thompkins Marchanna Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services  
Vasconcellos Heather Ann Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services  
Walsh John B. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services  

QuickLinks

x

+