icon of a paper next to Apply online text
open door next to gray writing "Visit"
Small icon next to white bg says "Give"

2003 College of Engineering Graduate Degree Recipients

Last NameFirst NameDegreeMajorHonors
Blackmon Fletcher Alan Doctor of Philosophy Electrical Engineering
Ili´c Milan Doctor of Philosophy Electrical Engineering
Amundson Richard Henry Master of Science Computer Science
Bauskar Bhushan E. Master of Science Computer Science
Bowen Kevin Patrick Master of Science Computer Science
Byrne Debora Lynn Master of Science Computer Science
Chang Hao-Wei Master of Science Computer Science
Chi Cheng Master of Science Computer Science
Chu Feng-Min Master of Science Computer Science
Pace Gabriel Peter De Master of Science Computer Science
Greeley Joshua Master of Science Computer Science
Ho Chengshu Jason Master of Science Computer Science
Hou Yuejun Master of Science Computer Science
Hsieh Ching-Jui Master of Science Computer Science
Hsieh Meng-Ju Master of Science Computer Science
Huang Shih-Yin Master of Science Computer Science
Huang Wei-Ting Master of Science Computer Science
Kuang Che-Chun Master of Science Computer Science
Kuo Cheng-Chi Master of Science Computer Science
Kuo Ying-Hsiang Master of Science Computer Science
Lee Chiu-Yu Master of Science Computer Science
Lee Ming-Chun Master of Science Computer Science
Li Tsung-Han Master of Science Computer Science
Lin Ke Master of Science Computer Science
Lu Chia-Hsin Master of Science Computer Science
Marfatia Saurabh Master of Science Computer Science
Milano Gary James Master of Science Computer Science
Prokop Martin Master of Science Computer Science
Ram Prashant K. Master of Science Computer Science
Ravinder Prashanth Master of Science Computer Science
Saini Ajay Master of Science Computer Science
Song Yiluo Master of Science Computer Science
Srisirikul Nichakorn Master of Science Computer Science
Suleski John Edward Master of Science Computer Science
Tang Hsin Master of Science Computer Science
Tang Songmei Master of Science Computer Science
Tieu Hung Master of Science Computer Science
Troescher Frank Master of Science Computer Science
Tsai Jeng-Horng Master of Science Computer Science
Tu Phuong My Master of Science Computer Science
Wang Chiao Master of Science Computer Science
Wang Haibo Master of Science Computer Science
Wang Wenling Master of Science Computer Science
Wang Zuyan Master of Science Computer Science
Weng Chien-Chih Master of Science Computer Science
Wu Shiang-Yu Master of Science Computer Science
Yang Shao-Fang Master of Science Computer Science
Zhang Bo Master of Science Computer Science
Zhang Zibiao Master of Science Computer Science
Abdelmalek Pierre Magdy Botros Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Ball Keenan R. Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Basu Abhijit Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Chen Qiuhua Master of Science Electrical Engineering
De Nilanjana Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Jin Xu Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Joseph Jisha Ann Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Kancharla Sushanth Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Katta Venkatramana Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Krishnan Surendra Mohan Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Kunjithapatham Shyamala Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Lobo Lester Clinton Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Madiraju Rekha Manjari Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Malhotra Saurabh Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Malladi Rama Kishan V. Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Mantri Kishore Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Maramraju Avinash Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Meng Tianzhu Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Muthukalayappan Subbiah Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Nomula Madhukar Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Prasad Kunal Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Rogers Ronald J. Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Sarangarajan Beena Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Sharma Sonal Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Simsek Ergun Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Thakur Kiran S. Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Thakur Sachin Ravindra Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Tr Satish Kumaar Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Vangapalli Kalyan C. Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Wu Tianming Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Yang Hung-Lin Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Jaffery Ali Amjad Master of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kunathai Kobboon Master of Science Mechanical Engineering
Maragoud Rajashekar Master of Science Mechanical Engineering
Wang Wenjian Master of Science Mechanical Engineering
Pereira Rui P. Master of Science Physics
Schmitt Daniel Torsten Master of Science Physics
Upton Matthew Allen Master of Science Physics
Science Master of Master of Science Physics
Chemistry Textile Master of Science Physics
Dar Yassir Saeed Master of Science Physics
Jain Amit Pannalal Master of Science Physics
Mani Gopinath Master of Science Physics
Pang Chunyan Master of Science Physics
Quezada-Martich Joel Emilio Master of Science Physics
Ramaratnam Karthik Master of Science Physics
Baillie Alice Emmanuelle Master of Science Textile Technology
Jazia Mohamed Lamine Ben Master of Science Textile Technology
Inan Gunes Master of Science Textile Technology
Kalayci Veli Engin Master of Science Textile Technology
Limem Skander Master of Science Textile Technology
Nam Daejin Master of Science Textile Technology
Ramamurthy Raghavendra Master of Science Textile Technology
Yesilalan Hatice Esin Master of Science Textile Technology

QuickLinks

x

+