icon of a paper next to Apply online text
open door next to gray writing "Visit"
Small icon next to white bg says "Give"
plus sign and gray writing

2003 College of Arts & Sciences Undergraduate Degree Recipients

Last NameFirst NameDegreeMajorHonors
Amaral Jennifer M. Bachelor of Science Biology  
Anderson Joshua Nathaniel Bachelor of Science Biology  
Ansell Christine Melissa Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Athaide Christopher P. Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Berube Jennifer Audet Bachelor of Science Biology  
Boucher Jessica Anne Bachelor of Science Biology  
Briggs Jacquelyn Elizabeth Bachelor of Science Biology  
Brown Esther Opemipo Bachelor of Science Biology  
Camara Joshua Bachelor of Science Biology Summa Cum Laude
Cardoso Dinamene E.R. Bachelor of Science Biology  
Clark Erin Carroll Bachelor of Science Biology  
Coppola Crystal Marie Bachelor of Science Biology  
Craft Jessica Lee Bachelor of Science Biology  
Curran Shannon Ku’uini Bachelor of Science Biology  
Pereira Skaidrys Elpidio de Sá Bachelor of Science Biology  
Doherty Kelley Frances Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Doiron Robert Philip, Jr. Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Follett John Thomas Bachelor of Science Biology  
Gagne Michelle Lea Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Goyette David Richard Bachelor of Science Biology  
Kant Andrew Charles Bachelor of Science Biology  
Kennedy Melissa Lynn Bachelor of Science Biology  
Kondo Miwako Bachelor of Science Biology  
Langfield Richard David Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Locke Peter Anthony Bachelor of Science Biology  
Lopes Joana Ramos Bachelor of Science Biology  
Lovely Erin Keville Bachelor of Science Biology  
Magalhães Edward Pereira Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
McIntyre Lindsay Teresa Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
McNally Ellen Ashley Bachelor of Science Biology  
Medeiros Elizabeth Amy Bachelor of Science Biology  
Medeiros Michael Joseph Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Meikle Linda Lee Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Meireles Paula Alexandra Bachelor of Science Biology  
Nasrallah Doris Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Ozaeta Maria Regina Bachelor of Science Biology  
Pereira Mandy Gomes Bachelor of Science Biology  
Pontes Elizabeth Jeanne Bachelor of Science Biology  
Prochilo Gina Rose Bachelor of Science Biology  
Rodrigues Alan James Bachelor of Science Biology  
Roussell Angela L. Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Sarro Christopher Lee Bachelor of Science Biology  
Scally Joanne Judith Bachelor of Science Biology  
Sepúlveda Dalissa Rubí Bachelor of Science Biology  
Teixeira Amber Faith Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Thomasset Jessica Ann Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Thurber Melissa Beth Bachelor of Science Biology  
Wells Patricia Lynn Bachelor of Science Biology  
White Joseph M. Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Zak Tracey Ann Bachelor of Science Biology Summa Cum Laude
Antosca Jennifer Lynn Bachelor of Science Marine Biology  
Cho Jintai Bachelor of Science Marine Biology  
Como Brianne Bachelor of Science Marine Biology  
Izbicki Melissa A. Bachelor of Science Marine Biology  
Jagielski Matthew Bachelor of Science Marine Biology  
Kukowski Kerrie Lee Bachelor of Science Marine Biology  
Raitto Amy Anne Bachelor of Science Marine Biology  
Sorelle Nathan Paul Bachelor of Science Marine Biology  
Chen Chun-Hsing Bachelor of Science Chemistry  
Conley Sarah A. Bachelor of Science Chemistry  
DeAbreu Marlene C. Bachelor of Science Chemistry Summa Cum Laude
Dunnell Michelle Marie Bachelor of Science Chemistry  
Jordan Clara Bachelor of Science Chemistry  
Lamoureaux Toni Lynn Bachelor of Science Chemistry Magna Cum Laude
Murphy Brian Thacher Bachelor of Science Chemistry  
Coutinho Caroline Taveira Bachelor of Science Chemistry - Biochemistry  
Medaglia Denise Lynn Bachelor of Science Chemistry - Biochemistry  
Stankiewicz Matthew Chester Bachelor of Science Chemistry - Biochemistry Cum Laude
Almeida Derek D. Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Brancato Joseph Anthony Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Dinoi Seth David Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Jaegle Michael William Bachelor of Arts Economics Magna Cum Laude, Commonwealth Scholar
Martins Oluwatoyosi Aloujoola Bachelor of Arts Economics Magna Cum Laude
McKay Michael D. Bachelor of Arts Economics Magna Cum Laude, Commonwealth Scholar
Miranda Nancy A. Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Muldoon Christopher Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Theodore Christopher Anthony Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Urel Sandy S. Bachelor of Arts Economics Summa Cum Laude
Walsh John Paul Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Bourgault Marcy Lynne Bachelor of Arts English  
Bowden Deidra Joy Bachelor of Arts English  
Cameron Rebecca Lynn Bachelor of Arts English  
Connelly Erin Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts English  
Correia Karen Lee Bachelor of Arts English  
Dugal Raleigh John Bachelor of Arts English Magna Cum Laude
Guzman Mark Anthony Bachelor of Arts English  
Haggerty Justin J. Bachelor of Arts English  
Martin Ryan Christopher Bachelor of Arts English  
Mellor Kelly Suzanne Bachelor of Arts English  
Palumbo Nicholas Joseph Bachelor of Arts English  
Paquette Suzanne M. Bachelor of Arts English Magna Cum Laude
Payer Erica Lynne Bachelor of Arts English Summa Cum Laude
Redmond Thomas Lawrence Bachelor of Arts English Cum Laude
Rosario Catherine Helen Bachelor of Arts English Cum Laude
Rybicki Alice Marie Bachelor of Arts English  
Silva Velvet Ann Bachelor of Arts English Magna Cum Laude
Soares Bethany Anne Bachelor of Arts English Summa Cum Laude
Steinberg Lindsey Michelle Bachelor of Arts English  
Sullivan Stephen W. Bachelor of Arts English  
Sylvia Susan Jean Bachelor of Arts English Magna Cum Laude
Tamagini Amy J. Bachelor of Arts English Magna Cum Laude
Vargas Carolyn Frances Bachelor of Arts English  
Wheatley Priscilla Lincoln Bachelor of Arts English Summa Cum Laude
Wilder Holly Marie Bachelor of Arts English  
Alua-Rioux Diandra Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Balcom Erin Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Beaudoin Nicole L. Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Magna Cum Laude
Boyle Laura Ann Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Cum Laude
Cahill Tiffany Lauren Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Champagne Emily C. Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Magna Cum Laude
Corey Tessa Leoza Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Cunniff Tamra L. Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Mello Daniel William De Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Dempsey Ryan Patrick Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Dixon Craig Perry Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Dunn Julie Anne Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Garcia Timothy M. Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Glennon Caitlin Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Magna Cum Laude
Gonzales Cheryl A. Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Hancock-Karampatsos Jennifer Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Summa Cum Laude, Commonwealth Scholar
Lafleur Jean-Pierre Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
LaRoche Ryan Christopher Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Marsh Lisa Noella Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Cum Laude
Mayhew Robert Anglim Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Mooney Jessica Grace Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Pettine Robert W. Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Pruitt Elizabeth Marie Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Cum Laude
Rotella Kristen Marie Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Magna Cum Laude
Saurette John Paul, Jr. Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Summa Cum Laude
Shea Thomas Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Cum Laude, Commonwealth Scholar
Soucy Rhiannon L. Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Cum Laude
Spallone Laurel Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Magna Cum Laude
Tavares Eric Mark Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Watts Rhonda Elaine Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Cum Laude
Woodward Jonathan Jesse Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Magna Cum Laude
Zak Tracey Ann Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Summa Cum Laude
Zimmerman Mark Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Giusti Michael Robert Bachelor of Arts English/English - Writing & Communication  
Austin Brian John Bachelor of Arts English-Drama/Film Studies  
Braga Karla Christina Bachelor of Arts English-Drama/Film Studies Cum Laude
Feinstein Dana Jocelyn Bachelor of Arts English-Drama/Film Studies Magna Cum Laude
Gerber Chad Cy Bachelor of Arts English-Drama/Film Studies  
Murphy Erica Lynne Bachelor of Arts English-Drama/Film Studies Magna Cum Laude
Reilly Trevor J. Bachelor of Arts English-Drama/Film Studies  
Gonzalez Marie Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts French  
Leavitt Matthew M. Bachelor of Arts French  
Arelo Sandra P. Bachelor of Arts Portuguese  
Nina Jane Fróes de Bachelor of Arts Portuguese Summa Cum Laude
Soares Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Portuguese  
Paulino Inês da Silva Bachelor of Arts Portuguese/Political Science Summa Cum Laude
Romeiro Michelle Ferreira Bachelor of Arts Portuguese/Music Magna Cum Laude
Cardoso Maria E. Bachelor of Arts Portuguese/Spanish  
Rosario Pedro G. Bachelor of Arts Portuguese/Spanish  
Allen Christopher John Bachelor of Arts Spanish Cum Laude
Boudreau Denise Noelle Bachelor of Arts Spanish Magna Cum Laude
Haskins Veronica Mitina Bachelor of Arts Spanish Magna Cum Laude
Martines Marco James Bachelor of Arts Spanish Cum Laude
McCarthy Amy Katherine Bachelor of Arts Spanish  
O’Connor Jennifer Colleen Bachelor of Arts Spanish Magna Cum Laude
Oulianova Veronika V. Bachelor of Arts Spanish Magna Cum Laude
Rosario Lallian Annette Bachelor of Arts Spanish  
Bennett Candice Jayne Bachelor of Arts History Cum Laude
Buchsteiner Caitlin Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts History  
Cavaco Joseph Manuel Bachelor of Arts History Cum Laude
Cottrill Andrew Sleeper Bachelor of Arts History  
Davis Marc Lambert Bachelor of Arts History Cum Laude
Denaro Robert Steven Bachelor of Arts History  
Deslauriers Kevin Richard Bachelor of Arts History Cum Laude
Dirzius Jeffrey John Bachelor of Arts History  
Dziura Anne Marshall Bachelor of Arts History  
Fowler Jennifer Jean Bachelor of Arts History  
Giles Douglas W. Bachelor of Arts History Cum Laude
Gunn Rahshando Lee Bachelor of Arts History  
Hoffmann Jonathan Richard Bachelor of Arts History  
Kalife Alexander Joseph Bachelor of Arts History Cum Laude
Kulakowski Mark Raymond, Jr. Bachelor of Arts History  
Landreville Christopher Rene Bachelor of Arts History  
Leitzel Christopher R. Bachelor of Arts History  
May Roger Elliott Bachelor of Arts History  
Montigny Shannon Bachelor of Arts History  
Opthof Jennifer Ann Bachelor of Arts History Magna Cum Laude
Pepin Patricia Marie Bachelor of Arts History Cum Laude
Plaud Susan Ingrid Bachelor of Arts History Summa Cum Laude
Purdy Richard Walker Bachelor of Arts History Summa Cum Laude
Raposa Heather Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts History  
Schnurr Christopher Mark Bachelor of Arts History Cum Laude
Transue Stephen M. Bachelor of Arts History  
Trzepacz Joseph Louis, III Bachelor of Arts History  
White Tabitha Jean Bachelor of Arts History  
Harkins Kylie A. Bachelor of Arts History/Philosophy  
Almeida Patricia M. Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Bourque Sarah May Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Braga Francisco M. Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Brown Thomas Lee, Jr. Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Cerqueira Christine Marie Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Clapp Sarah Marie Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Cook Anne Frances Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Cordero Felix Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Costa Angela Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Costa Justin Michael Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Courtemanche Christine Marie Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Daigle Eryn Niyah Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
DaSilva Richard, Jr. Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Demoranville Patricia Ann Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Souza Kelly Ann De Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Dore Deborah Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Cum Laude
Evans Joann Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Ferguson Patrice Marcelle Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Ghorieshi Bobby Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Gray Gretchen Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Kaminski Lisa Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Kelsch Douglas E. Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Krasowski Amy Leigh Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Lamson Shirley Sutton Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Lassins Jennifer Hope Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Lauzon Ana Paula Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Mann Ryan Douglas Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Mantineo Michael V. Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Manzone Alyssa Jean Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Marshall Gail Marie Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Summa Cum Laude
McCaffrey Erin Lyn Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
McDonald Ryan Alan Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
McLeod Kristi Leigh Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Meinholt Kelley Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Cum Laude
Metcalf Christine Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Morrissette Cheryl Lynn Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Nee Susan D. Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Nute Jeremy P. Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
O’Connor Cara E. Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Panarelli Crystal Lee Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Rich Faith Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Sheehan Amanda Jane Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Sisca Lisa Anne Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Soares Anna I. Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Cum Laude
Souza Cheryl Ann Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Souza Jennifer Lynn Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Tarallo Paul Thomas, II Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Tavares Cathy Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Trundy Marianne T. Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Vorn Kroeun Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Walsh Melissa Rose Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Warren Bruce William Bachelor of Arts Mathematics  
August David Joseph Bachelor of Science Mathematics Summa Cum Laude
Beckett Geoffrey Melvin Bachelor of Science Mathematics  
Briggs Kristen Rachelle Bachelor of Science Mathematics Cum Laude
Carlson Randall John Bachelor of Science Mathematics  
Keene Julie Lynne Bachelor of Science Mathematics Magna Cum Laude
Pereira Brian Bachelor of Science Mathematics  
Resendes David Joseph Bachelor of Science Mathematics Magna Cum Laude
Silva Henry Bachelor of Science Mathematics  
Tzolov Vesselin Valdlenov Bachelor of Science Mathematics Magna Cum Laude
DeAndrade João Bachelor of Science Computer-Oriented Mathematics Cum Laude
Kent Sarah Elizabeth Bachelor of Science Computer-Oriented Mathematics  
Macomber Ian Robert Bachelor of Science Computer-Oriented Mathematics Summa Cum Laude
Bewsher Stephen Wayne Bachelor of Science Medical Laboratory Science  
Botelho Barbara Ann Bachelor of Science Medical Laboratory Science  
Cabral Trevor Scott Bachelor of Science Medical Laboratory Science Cum Laude
Charest Paul S. Bachelor of Science Medical Laboratory Science Cum Laude
Cunha Lauren Ann Bachelor of Science Medical Laboratory Science Cum Laude
DeMello Mary Elizabeth Bachelor of Science Medical Laboratory Science  
Jordan Kimberly Marie Bachelor of Science Medical Laboratory Science  
Kane Heather Bachelor of Science Medical Laboratory Science  
Laflamme Melanie Bachelor of Science Medical Laboratory Science  
Manuels Sarah Beth Bachelor of Science Medical Laboratory Science , Commonwealth Scholar
Montrond Raquel Bachelor of Science Medical Laboratory Science  
Raphael John Richard Bachelor of Science Medical Laboratory Science Cum Laude
Rozewski Emily Ann Bachelor of Science Medical Laboratory Science  
Simons Christopher K. Bachelor of Science Medical Laboratory Science  
Sullivan Randi Lea Bachelor of Science Medical Laboratory Science  
Teixeira Kimberly Ann Bachelor of Science Medical Laboratory Science  
Amaral Carlos A. Bachelor of Arts Multidisciplinary Studies  
Baird Yolanda Lee Bachelor of Arts Multidisciplinary Studies  
Generelli Anthony John Bachelor of Arts Multidisciplinary Studies  
Melloni Melissa Mae Bachelor of Arts Multidisciplinary Studies Cum Laude
Paquette Michelle Lynn Bachelor of Arts Multidisciplinary Studies Cum Laude
Redmond Christopher M. Bachelor of Arts Multidisciplinary Studies  
Sheptyck Katherine Marcellino Bachelor of Arts Multidisciplinary Studies  
Stanton Kristen Marie Bachelor of Arts Multidisciplinary Studies  
Brown Nathan Schofield Bachelor of Science Multidisciplinary Studies  
Burdette Joëlle Leilani Bachelor of Arts Philosophy Cum Laude
Costa Matthew James Bachelor of Arts Philosophy  
Abdelmalek Roody Magdy Butros Bachelor of Arts Political Science Cum Laude
Amaral Michael Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Branco Dominique Anntonnett Ramos Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Caltagirone Kimberly Anne Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Danieli Christopher Stephan Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Dunlevy Shaun Michael Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Fernsten Patrick Robert Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Glover Robert William Bachelor of Arts Political Science Cum Laude
Khalife Richard R. Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Killoran Katie Ann Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Lally Patrick Jonathan Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Levesque Thomas E. Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Lewicki Stanley Frederick, III Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
McKenna Amanda J. Bachelor of Arts Political Science Cum Laude
Morse Amy McGovern Bachelor of Arts Political Science Cum Laude
Phinney Nicholas Longley Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Redpath Scott Duncan Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Ronco Michelle Andrea Bachelor of Arts Political Science Magna Cum Laude
Spath Benjamin Peter Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
St. Croix John Bachelor of Arts Political Science Summa Cum Laude
Sylvia Joelle Christine Bachelor of Arts Political Science Summa Cum Laude
Toon La Dawn S. Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Walsh Michelle Joyce Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Watson Brett Veronica Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
White Lauren Ann Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Wilbur Michael Paul Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Silva David Allen Bachelor of Arts Political Science/History  
Galipeau Nina Maree Bachelor of Arts Political Science/Sociology Cum Laude
Doherty Sheila Kathleen Bachelor of Arts Political Science/ Sociology-Anthropology Summa Cum Laude
Afonso Marie Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Arbec Amy Lynn Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Balerna Alissa M. Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Baptista Wendy Marie Bachelor of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Barcelos Christie Goncalo Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Benjamin Cynthia M. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Bourden Melissa Ann Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Boyle Katie Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Brightman Dawn K. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Buswell Lori Beth Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Campbell Kristin Marie Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Carr Angela Marie Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Caruthers Heidi Lynne Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Chartier Nancy L. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Christensen Matthew Alan Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Collins Allison Myra Bachelor of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Cook Elizabeth Teresa Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Cookson Stephanie Lynne Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
DaCosta Kerriann M. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
DaPonte Priscilla Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
DeFigueiredo Rafaela Mano Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Delmas Marie C. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
DeMoura Kathryn Ann Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Denayer Pamela M. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
DeResendes Lori-Ann Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Sousa Sara Olivia De Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
DeVeau Laura S. Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
DiGiacomo Donna Daniela Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Dimitrova Natalia Ivanova Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Donahue Bridget Mary Bachelor of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Santos Lucinda Dos Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Emanuello Joanne Marie Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Fernandes Diana Lisa Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Fishback Diana Louise Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Fitzgerald Sandra Jean Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Fontaine Barbara Ann Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Forte Gina Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Gamache Rebecca Lynne Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Gendreau Kimberly A. Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Gerber David Benjamin Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Goguen Courtney Marie Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Gomula Jennifer Brandy Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Hardesty Jody Jeanette Bachelor of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Hawes-Rizzo Kimberly Diane Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Hawk Willow Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Hogan James F. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Hoyle Kathy Anne Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Joaquim Claudia Marisa Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Johnson Lauren Amy Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Jozapaitis Jacqueline Charlo Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Kavanagh Caitlin Bridget Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Kaylor Erin Leigh Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Kelly Elizabeth K. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Ketchum Benjamin Wile Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Kim Ji-Min Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
King Aurelie R. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
King Jennifer J. Bachelor of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Kravetz Jaime LeeAnn Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
LaRose Melissa Ann Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Lavoie Erin Marie Bachelor of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Levesque Richard Joseph, Jr. Bachelor of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Looney Allison Marie Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Lowry Nicole Michelle Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Lynch Kelly Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Lynn Jamie Lee Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Donald Erin Leonore Mac Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Martins David Octavio Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Mathieu Jennifer Lynne Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
McNeil Kimberley Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
McGarry Kendra Lee Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
McGee Josephine J. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
McMahon Heather Lee Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Mead Rachael Elaine Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Medeiros Jennifer Margaret Bachelor of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude, Commonwealth Scholar
Mello Luisa L. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Monteiro Kera Lynn Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Moreau Danielle Grace Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Napier Ashley B. Bachelor of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Oliveira Rachel Lyn Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Parmentier Scott James Bachelor of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Peterson Jessica A. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Quinn Stephanie Jeanne Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Reis Elizabeth Marie Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Rivet Maureen Lanagan Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Roque Kelly Irene Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Rousseau Suzanne Marie Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Roy Cindy Bachelor of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Savoie Connie L. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Serizawa Yukie Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Siembab Andrea Rose Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Silva Jody Lynn Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Sonsava Kelly Marie Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Sousa Lyndsey M. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Sousa Stephanie Ann Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Spring Joanna Frances Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
St. Pierre Lael Renae Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Stuart Tara Irene Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Sulaiman Ferisha M. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Tavares Diane Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Twombly Kristin Ariel Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Vezina Beth Ann Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Vieira Jennifer Ann Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Voss Stephanie Lorraine Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Walmsley Marc Stevens Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Watson Sara Jane Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Williams Sarah Kate Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Wisniewski Lisa Ann Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Zannini Derek David Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Zazula Jordana Lee Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Brodeur Erin Reynolds Bachelor of Arts Psychology/ English - Drama/Film Studies  
Kadlec Kristin L. Bachelor of Arts Psychology/Sociology Summa Cum Laude
Landry Linda Jean Bachelor of Arts Psychology/Sociology Cum Laude
Menard Chasity Ann Bachelor of Arts Psychology/Sociology Summa Cum Laude, Commonwealth Scholar
Mason Danielle Marie Bachelor of Arts Psychology/ Sociology-Criminal Justice  
Jerez-Martinez Cynthia Carolina Bachelor of Arts Psychology/Spanish Cum Laude
Waters Dusty Lynn Bachelor of Arts Psychology/Spanish Magna Cum Laude
Afonso Joao Paul Bachelor of Arts Sociology Cum Laude
Albano Frank J. Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Alden Melissa Rose Bachelor of Arts Sociology Cum Laude
Aristilde Tamarra Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Bates Odessa S. Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Bourdon Lori-Lynn Bachelor of Arts Sociology Cum Laude
Byrne Edward C. Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Chhot Sarun H. Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Costa Dawn Marie Bachelor of Arts Sociology Cum Laude
Desnoyers Donna M. Bachelor of Arts Sociology Cum Laude
Goodwin Kristin Marie Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Hudson Lisa Nicole Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Igarashi Yumi Bachelor of Arts Sociology Cum Laude
Jackson Catherine Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Kibbe Juli Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Sociology Magna Cum Laude
Laracy Meghan E. Bachelor of Arts Sociology Magna Cum Laude
LeBlanc Robert Henri, Jr. Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Leger Jaime Adam Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Morse Lynne Edna Bachelor of Arts Sociology Magna Cum Laude
Normand Nicole Suzanne Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Nutting Jason Matthew Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
O’Brien Lisa Marie Bachelor of Arts Sociology Cum Laude
Pacheco Kimberly Joyce Bachelor of Arts Sociology Magna Cum Laude
Pimentel Adeline Marie Bachelor of Arts Sociology Magna Cum Laude
Prince Meaghan Theresa Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Rivers Kristen Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Rolanti Roberta Marian Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Schultz Matthew John Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Silvia Walter Bachelor of Arts Sociology Cum Laude
Sullivan James David Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Todd Geraldine Field Bachelor of Arts Sociology Cum Laude
Verde Arlene M. Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Baker Deborah Elaine Bachelor of Arts Sociology/Philosophy Summa Cum Laude
Howes Justin Edward Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Anthropology  
Kenney Christopher James Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Anthropology Magna Cum Laude
Snider Janet Salvato Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Anthropology Summa Cum Laude
St. Laurent Alison M. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Anthropology  
Zapata Marisela E. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Anthropology Cum Laude
Brown Christopher Alan Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Buchanan Jennifer Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Cabral Sandra Alves Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Carreau Tara Lee Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Carvalho Elizabeth Lee Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Chartrand Robert Ryan Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Daley Jason Gerard Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Frenier James Francis, III Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Garcia Ivanise K. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Gikis Michael Joseph Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Gray Jared A. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Harris Shane Tyrone Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Heagney Kyle P. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude
Lampert Daniel R. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Monteiro Keita Correia Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Morris Wayne Douglas Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Munroe Patrick Cullen Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Murnane Jason John Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Pavao Jonathan A. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Pawluczonek Kevin A. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Rodrigues MonaLisa Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Sousa Kim Meghan Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Sullivan David John Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Wallace Jamie Andrew Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Young Jeffrey Philip Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Tavares Neusa Nunes Bachelor of Arts Sociology-Criminal Justice/Spanish  
Alley Vincent Scott Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services Magna Cum Laude
Casey Christine A. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services  
Dias Maria N. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services  
Gatewood Laura Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services Summa Cum Laude
Goss Kathleen Allison Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services  
Maldonado Elsa Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services Magna Cum Laude
Oliveira Susan Ann Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services Cum Laude
Silva Lisa Michelle Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services Cum Laude
Summerville Sanka Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services  
Sylvia Cory Jan Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services  

QuickLinks

x

myUMassD

x

myCoursesmyCourses myAlertmyAlert LibraryLibrary
COINCOIN HRDirectHR Direct umasspassUMass Pass
ReservItReservIt ZimbraZimbra
+