icon of a paper next to Apply online text
open door next to gray writing "Visit"

2004 College of Arts & Sciences Undergraduate Degree Recipients

Last NameFirst NameDegreeMajorHonors
Abouzeid Mohamad H. Bachelor of Science Biology Summa Cum Laude
Amaral Jennifer M. Bachelor of Science Biology  
Andrade Ana-Tereza Galvao Bachelor of Science Biology  
Berkeley Katelin Elizabeth Bachelor of Science Biology  
Bernardo Jennifer Lee Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Cordeiro David Andrew Bachelor of Science Biology  
Correia Suzy Paula Bachelor of Science Biology  
Croshier Lindsay Beth Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
DaCosta Rosa Veiga Bachelor of Science Biology  
D'Amato Michele Theresa Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Davis Jenny Ann Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Duarte Melissa M. Bachelor of Science Biology Summa Cum Laude
Garner Samantha Jean Bachelor of Science Biology  
Gates Crystal Jean Bachelor of Science Biology Summa Cum Laude
Gaulitz Scott Justin Bachelor of Science Biology  
González Amanda Marie Bachelor of Science Biology  
Gross Sarah Arielle Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Helm Sharon Marie Bachelor of Science Biology  
Hold Nadege Bachelor of Science Biology  
Iddings Tyson Alexander Bachelor of Science Biology  
Kennedy Jennifer Susan Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Kennedy Melissa Lynn Bachelor of Science Biology  
Kfoury Joyce Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Lannan Jennifer Lea Bachelor of Science Biology  
Locke Peter Anthony Bachelor of Science Biology  
Martelly Laura Constance Bachelor of Science Biology Summa Cum Laude
Medeiros Elizabeth Amy Bachelor of Science Biology  
Meireles Paula Alexandra Bachelor of Science Biology  
Meizinger Adam J. Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Rhines Joshua A. Bachelor of Science Biology Summa Cum Laude
Santos Nina-Marie Bachelor of Science Biology  
Saucier Amy Anne Bachelor of Science Biology  
Smith Alison Bachelor of Science Biology Summa Cum Laude
Souza Kathleen Ann Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Spence Phillip Benjamin Bachelor of Science Biology  
Vieira Jenny Maria Bachelor of Science Biology  
Vinueza Joseph Bachelor of Science Biology  
Wiencek Jonathan B. Bachelor of Science Biology  
Woods Erika Anne Bachelor of Science Biology Summa Cum Laude
Beauchemin Daniele Y. Bachelor of Science Marine Biology  
D'Amico Arthur Joseph Bachelor of Science Marine Biology  
Desjardins Andrea Lee Bachelor of Science Marine Biology Magna Cum Laude
Everett Bryan T. Bachelor of Science Marine Biology  
Gordon Brooke Armandy Bachelor of Science Marine Biology  
Arruda Thomas Michael Bachelor of Science Chemistry Cum Laude
Gomes Christopher John Bachelor of Science Chemistry  
Robidoux Jessica Lynn Bachelor of Science Chemistry Cum Laude
Sindjeu Vanessa Estelle Bachelor of Science Chemistry Magna Cum Laude
Steele Eric J. Bachelor of Science Chemistry  
Tatro Diana Lynn Bachelor of Science Chemistry  
Thomas Amelia Hillary Bachelor of Science Chemistry - Biochemistry Cum Laude, Commonwealth Scholar
Almeida Derek Dana Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Anthony Michael W. Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Bailey Amy Lynn Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Balordi Frederick Richard Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Berard Kristen Beth Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Berry Gregory Davis Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Bigos Stacey Lee Bachelor of Arts Economics Magna Cum Laude
Blake Danielle Marie Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Bosh David Michael Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Bowers Brenden Timothy Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Cardoza Corey D. Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Coelho Andre Joseph Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Darrow Kyle Neil Bachelor of Arts Economics  
DaSilva Admir A. Bachelor of Arts Economics  
DeGregorio Michael Vincent Bachelor of Arts Economics  
DellaValle Joseph Anthony Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Demers Thomas Craig Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Fonteneau Matthew Norman Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Hamel Julio Guillermo Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Holman Dewayne T. Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Johnson Katie Ann Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Keefe Tara Patnáá Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Letourneau Erica Lynn Bachelor of Arts Economics Cum Laude
Marcalo Carolina Barreto Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Potvin Paul Michael Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Prapas Anastasia A. Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Straker Andre Ricardo Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Tavares Nelson Paul Bachelor of Arts Economics  
Cabral Nelson D. Bachelor of Arts Economics/Portuguese Magna Cum Laude
McNally Christine Anne Bachelor of Arts Economics/Political Science Magna Cum Laude
Bradley James Patrick Bachelor of Arts English  
Cabral Timothy Joseph Bachelor of Arts English  
Candido Lori Ann Bachelor of Arts English  
Chan Lisa M. Bachelor of Arts English Summa Cum Laude
Clark Beth Lynn Bachelor of Arts English  
Clements Summer-Anne Bachelor of Arts English  
Cloutier Kelly Lee Bachelor of Arts English  
Coggeshall Ann Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts English Cum Laude
Corrieri Angela Bachelor of Arts English  
Costa Kimberly A. Bachelor of Arts English Magna Cum Laude
Ferro Andrew Francis Bachelor of Arts English  
Fisher Keith Frank Bachelor of Arts English Cum Laude
Garrison Justin Harmon Bachelor of Arts English Magna Cum Laude
Gomes Katherine Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts English Cum Laude
Hannon Joshua L. Bachelor of Arts English  
Hart Gillian L. Bachelor of Arts English  
Howe Katy Anne Bachelor of Arts English Cum Laude
Kendall Alicia Louane Bachelor of Arts English Summa Cum Laude
Kitchell Brian Henderson Bachelor of Arts English Cum Laude
Labrecque Kevin Andrew Bachelor of Arts English  
Lusas Laurie Jean Bachelor of Arts English  
Matos Kathleen D. Bachelor of Arts English  
Star Deborah Kay Morning Bachelor of Arts English Cum Laude
Ouellette Heather Eileen Bachelor of Arts English  
Pettey Ashley L. Bachelor of Arts English Magna Cum Laude
Ransbottom Philip L. Bachelor of Arts English  
Raposo Cristina Isabel Bachelor of Arts English  
Richards Athena Marie Gagnon Bachelor of Arts English  
Riggs Benjamin Ross Bachelor of Arts English  
Saloman Tracey Anne Bachelor of Arts English Cum Laude
Sprague Theresa Marie Bachelor of Arts English Summa Cum Laude
Wilson Christina L. Bachelor of Arts English Summa Cum Laude
Larson Nicole Bachelor of Arts English/English - Writing & Communication  
Pascoal Stephanie Beth Bachelor of Arts English/English - Writing & Communication  
Driscoll Brian Thomas Bachelor of Arts English/History Cum Laude
Davis Zachary Raymond Bachelor of Arts English-Drama/Film Studies  
Hollum Maura Jean Bachelor of Arts English-Drama/Film Studies  
Josey Cedric Mark Bachelor of Arts English-Drama/Film Studies  
Nunes Jarrad Sean Bachelor of Arts English-Drama/Film Studies Summa Cum Laude
Sweetman Rebecca Ann Bachelor of Arts English-Drama/Film Studies Magna Cum Laude
Taffe Emily L. Bachelor of Arts English-Drama/Film Studies  
Audette Nicolle Renée Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Barbour Kimberlee Lynne Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Coates Jillian Averi Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Cum Laude
Cook Michael Edward Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Cum Laude
Danahy Sarah Marie Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Degen Kati Lynn Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
DiDonato Tiffanie L. Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Drane Julie Carol Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Dutra Jennifer Rae Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Magna Cum Laude
Farmer Suzanne V. Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Magna Cum Laude
Ferreira João A. Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Magna Cum Laude
Golini Alexis N. Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Groh Rachel Mara Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Guilbert Christopher John Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Summa Cum Laude
Hall Amanda Marie Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Harlow Patrick Richard Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Cum Laude
Kelley Jennifer Marie Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Cum Laude
King Jennifer L. Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Kraus Brenna M. Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Summa Cum Laude
LaRoche Ryan Christopher Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Okereke Ezinne Rebecca Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Pontbriand Michelle Annette Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Magna Cum Laude
Pugatch Daniel Alan Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Puim Natasha M. Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Rodrigues Diana Marie Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Cum Laude
Rundell Meagan Jorienne Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Magna Cum Laude
Schell Nicole Marie Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Schemer Daniel Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Cum Laude
Schultz Stephanie Marie Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Shepard Jonathan D. Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Stucchi Amy Beth Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Cum Laude
Sullivan Allison Marie Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Tavares Nicholas James Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Cum Laude
Tieuli Michael Joseph Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication  
Tobia Linda Marie Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Cum Laude
Todaro Priscilla Jane Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication Cum Laude
Lyons Dawn Marie Bachelor of Arts English - Writing & Communication/Economics Summa Cum Laude, Commonwealth Scholar
Gounaris Nikki Marie Bachelor of Arts French Cum Laude
Reis Pedro Daniel Bachelor of Arts French/Portuguese Magna Cum Laude
Freitas Paula Cristina Bnaga Bachelor of Arts Portuguese Magna Cum Laude
Correia Michael Joseph Bachelor of Arts Portuguese  
DeOliveira Cecilia Helena Bachelor of Arts Portuguese  
Nunes Luis Alexandre Bachelor of Arts Portuguese Magna Cum Laude
Pereira Linda Marie Bachelor of Arts Portuguese Cum Laude
Pires Lenira Silva Bachelor of Arts Portuguese  
Silva Vanila Rosário Bachelor of Arts Portuguese  
Souza Valerie M. Bachelor of Arts Portuguese Summa Cum Laude
Pires Sónia G. Bachelor of Arts Portuguese/Political Science Cum Laude
deOliveira Judy Bachelor of Arts Portuguese/Spanish Magna Cum Laude
D'Intinosanto Cora May Bachelor of Arts Spanish  
Hymes Gavin James Bachelor of Arts Spanish Summa Cum Laude
Medeiros Carla M. Bachelor of Arts Spanish Cum Laude
Nadzeika Lauren Jean Bachelor of Arts Spanish Summa Cum Laude
Rocha Elvita Baptista Bachelor of Arts Spanish Summa Cum Laude
Stanish Jean L. Bachelor of Arts Spanish Cum Laude
Vieira Peter Joseph Bachelor of Arts Spanish  
Williams Scott Allen Bachelor of Arts Spanish  
Caravana Lauren Beth Bachelor of Arts Spanish/Political Science Cum Laude
Allen Robert Nelson Bachelor of Arts History Cum Laude
Alves Christine M. Bachelor of Arts History Summa Cum Laude
Amado Sandra Helena Bachelor of Arts History  
Anhorn Adrian John Bachelor of Arts History  
Aronson Nathaniel Robert Bachelor of Arts History  
Buchsteiner Caitlin Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts History Cum Laude
Camara Erik John Bachelor of Arts History  
Chester Nathaniel Patrick Bachelor of Arts History  
Chhean Soklim Bachelor of Arts History  
Cohen Sara Bachelor of Arts History Summa Cum Laude
Costa Trisha Lee Bachelor of Arts History Cum Laude
Dirzius Jeffrey John Bachelor of Arts History  
Erwin Sara Marie Bachelor of Arts History  
Gaccione Eric William Bachelor of Arts History  
Greding Christopher P. Bachelor of Arts History  
Hoover Nathan E. Bachelor of Arts History  
Hyer Jeffrey Scott Bachelor of Arts History Summa Cum Laude
Jones Eugene Paul Bachelor of Arts History Magna Cum Laude
Knill Victor Eric Bachelor of Arts History  
Lambert John Thomas Bachelor of Arts History Magna Cum Laude
Martin Zachary John Bachelor of Arts History Summa Cum Laude
Moore Christine Marie Bachelor of Arts History  
Morelli Brian Robert Bachelor of Arts History Summa Cum Laude
Nault Christopher Donald Bachelor of Arts History  
O'Connell Raymond J., III Bachelor of Arts History Cum Laude
Perry Brandon Clifford Bachelor of Arts History  
Porter Christopher Paul Bachelor of Arts History Cum Laude
Raposo Steven Keith Bachelor of Arts History  
Schnurr Christopher Mark Bachelor of Arts History Cum Laude
Shear Stefanie E. Bachelor of Arts History  
Stephens Matthew David Bachelor of Arts History  
Theriault Shawn Allen Bachelor of Arts History  
Winters Jarod Robert Bachelor of Arts History  
Vicini Philip F. Bachelor of Arts History/Philosophy Cum Laude
Silva Jason Bachelor of Arts History/Political Science Summa Cum Laude
Braga Bruna R. Bachelor of Arts History/Spanish Cum Laude
Aloisi Nicole Marie Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Alves Emily Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Cum Laude
Andre Wendy Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Ashworth Sarah Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Azevedo Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Bagge Kevin Sean Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Bastoni Tammy Lee Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Cum Laude
Benevides Melissa Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Bizarro Eric Mark Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Bombard Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Cum Laude, Commonwealth Scholar
Braga Stacy Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Bruce Kristen Marie Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Buckley Megan Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Chaves Emily L. Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Cunha Suzanne Marie Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Dars Rosalind Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Denish Joellen Marie Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Fonseca Matrese Chaimeng Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Gagnon Valerie Anne Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Giokas Kristen Danae Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Golden Erin M. Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Goncalves Elizabeth Vieira Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Holden Catherine Anne Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Cum Laude
Holden Helen Christine Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Cum Laude
Jaber Joanne S. Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
James Dawn Marie Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Jones Paige Ellen Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Kovach Matthew Victor Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Kyriakides Demetra Alesandra Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Lozzi Suzanne Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Maranhas Amy L. Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Marshall Alycia R. Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Cum Laude
Martins Stephanie DaSilva Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Matheson Jane Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Cum Laude
Mazzone Mark Paul Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Melanson Danielle Fay Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Miller Jennifer Leigh Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Nunes Ryan Michael Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
O'Connor Cara Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
O'Neil Kelly A. Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Patterson Stephanie Marie Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Ribeiro Juraci Betina Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Rissler Lucille Christine Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Robinson Jaime Brooke Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Ruggiero Amy Louise Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Cum Laude
Salema Lisa Marie Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Santos Nancy E. Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences Cum Laude
Sciacca Nicole Dawn Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Smith Alysha K. Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Sologaistoa David Anthony Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Sousa Jennifer Marie Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Tarallo Paul Thomas Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Todesco Alana See Hee Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Whitman Amy Christine Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Wood Danielle E. Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences  
Barker Cameron Jay Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences/Sociology  
Kitt Ronald Thomas, Jr. Bachelor of Arts Humanities & Social Sciences/Spanish  
Kim Seung-Hwan Bachelor of Arts Mathematics Magna Cum Laude
Snow Michael James Bachelor of Arts Mathematics Cum Laude
Dalton Sara Kathryn Bachelor of Science Mathematics Cum Laude
Deveau Christine Marie Bachelor of Science Mathematics  
Margarida Sarah Ann Bachelor of Science Mathematics Cum Laude
Patel Sneha K. Bachelor of Science Mathematics  
Pederson Kristen Elaine Bachelor of Science Mathematics Cum Laude
Semedo Carlos A. Bachelor of Science Mathematics  
Shea Ryan Martin Bachelor of Science Mathematics  
DePina Ilda Tavares Bachelor of Science Computer-Oriented Mathematics  
Durant Brian Richard Bachelor of Science Computer-Oriented Mathematics Summa Cum Laude
Mitchell Jillian Seguin Bachelor of Science Computer-Oriented Mathematics Magna Cum Laude
Brites Amanda M. Bachelor of Science Medical Laboratory Science  
Brito Monica Marie Bachelor of Science Medical Laboratory Science Cum Laude, Commonwealth Scholar
Cunha Rachel Cardoso Bachelor of Science Medical Laboratory Science  
Durette Kristopher Thomas Bachelor of Science Medical Laboratory Science  
Fritzemeier Marilyn Lee Bachelor of Science Medical Laboratory Science Summa Cum Laude
Heenan Rachel A. Bachelor of Science Medical Laboratory Science  
Repash Randi Elissa Bachelor of Science Medical Laboratory Science  
Spaulding Sarah Jean Bachelor of Science Medical Laboratory Science Magna Cum Laude
Warman Michelle Christiane Bachelor of Science Medical Laboratory Science Magna Cum Laude
Amaral Carlos Albert Bachelor of Arts Multidisciplinary Studies  
McLaughlin Alexis Marie Bachelor of Arts Multidisciplinary Studies Magna Cum Laude
Nunes Aurora Bemvinda Bachelor of Arts Multidisciplinary Studies Summa Cum Laude
Sullivan Timothy Patrick Bachelor of Arts Multidisciplinary Studies  
Keller Amanda Denise Bachelor of Science Multidisciplinary Studies  
Swass Carl Frank Bachelor of Science Multidisciplinary Studies Cum Laude
Cunha Jeffrey Bachelor of Arts Philosophy Summa Cum Laude
Anderson Jeffrey Reed Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Banville Kerrie Anne Bachelor of Arts Political Science Cum Laude
Beaulieu Jason David Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Chieppa Angela L. Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Day Amy Lynne Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Desrosiers Ryan Patrick Bachelor of Arts Political Science Cum Laude
Fernandes Michael, Jr. Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Fita Lauren Michelle Bachelor of Arts Political Science Cum Laude
Franco Bethany Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Hodgdon Jessica A. Bachelor of Arts Political Science Summa Cum Laude, Commonwealth Scholar
Holmes Marie Slade Bachelor of Arts Political Science Cum Laude
Jones Kathryn Christine Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Khalife Richard R. Bachelor of Arts Political Science Cum Laude
Lepore Christopher Adam Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Long Jeffrey D. Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Maneely James Raymond Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Mason Zachary D'Epiro Bachelor of Arts Political Science Cum Laude
Motta Christopher Shawn Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Musto Ryan Nicholas Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Pataky George Attila Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Pelletier Nicholas Paul Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Riley Kyle Andrew Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Rocha Michelle S. Bachelor of Arts Political Science Magna Cum Laude
Roche Johnathan Andrew Bachelor of Arts Political Science Cum Laude
Sees Mark Henry Bachelor of Arts Political Science  
Sinclair Sheila Nancy Bachelor of Arts Political Science Magna Cum Laude
Affonso Elizabeth Jane Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Afonso Marie Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Amaral Stephanie Lynn Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Antle Brianna Kay Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Azadnia Jennifer Lawleh Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Beaulieu Teresa Mary Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Belcastro Kevin Michael Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Boyle Katie E. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Bucchianeri Elisa Kathleen Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Bunker Kristen Donna Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Carney Rebecca J. Bachelor of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Cass Anne Lareau Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Claudomir Daphne Rollande Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Cooney Judy Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Coppinger Frances Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Cumbermack Janelle N. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Curley Krystin Lynn Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Cusano Adam James Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
DaCosta Scott Robert Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
DeMello Donna Marie Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
DeSousa Michelle Marie Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Sousa Sara Olivia de Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
DiGiandomenico Alicia Joy Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Dias Yvette Marie Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Dion Leah Ann Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Dowd Noreen Susan Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Ewas Anastassia Grace Bachelor of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Ferreira Jennifer Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Ferreira Michelle Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Fidalgo Lina Rosa Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Fitzgerald Amanda Lee Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Flaherty Molly Kathleen Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Funches Taneah Dedrie Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Furtado Kendra Ann Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Gaipo Kelly Ann Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Garcia Maureen Helen Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Garcia Tonya Angela Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Glendye Jonathan M. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Gomes Michael DaCosta Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Gomez Elena Marie Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Gonyea Melinda Kelly Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Gonzalez Samara Lynn Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Gosselin Sheila Marie Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Gothage Jennifer Marie Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Gross Sarah Arielle Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Hackett Sarah Lynne Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Hubsch Melissa Jayne Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Huggon Amanda Kate Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Isabel Sarah M. Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Johnson Amanda M. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Johnson Shannon Ann Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Kelleher Shay Amber Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Koines Erica M. Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Laber Amanda Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
LaPointe Anne Kathryn Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Larkin Eileen M. Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Latortue Stephane Leila Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Lomuscio Heather Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Ludington Lynn Marie Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Marchand Michelle Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Martins Patricia A. Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Meehan Deryk Thomas Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Morris Darryle W. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Nemet Melissa Marie Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Neuben Stephanie Ryan Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Nobles Sarah Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Oleru Nneka Obioma Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Ortiz Consuela Rosa Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Ouimet Carolyn Marie Bachelor of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Parker Christine Carol Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Parker Miranda Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Pegorari Shanna Nichole Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Pereira Sandy Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Pereira Tammy Lee Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Perez Valerie Bachelor of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Perlmuter Karen A. Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Perroni Nancy Marie Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Petrone Danielle Marie Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Piazza Tammy Lynn Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Pimental Carla Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Pina Kheana Rae Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Piquette Stephanie Rose Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Ransom Victoria Marie Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Rebello Kendra Kerren Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Regan Jamie Lynn Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Rego Joanne Marie Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Rego Kristin Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Reis Melanie Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Ribeiro Julie Claudia Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Rivera Brandy Lee Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Robinson Elena Lynn Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Rogers Satina Ann Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Rossignol Gastrell Clayton Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Sardinha Nancy Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Shibles Amy Marie Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Smith Angelique Bachelor of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Souza Doreen G. Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Souza Lisa Emily Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Sullivan Jessica Margaret Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Tavares Sandra Braga Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Tavares Sandy Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Taylor Rebecca Lindsay Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Tetreault Elise Roberta Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Vieira Brian Duarte Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Vieira Shawn Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Vienneau Jason Paul Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Wardon Elizabeth Ann Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Whalen Kellie Anne Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Wildes Alexandra Diann Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Wiley Jillian L. Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Wilson Lindsey E. Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Xavier Courtenay Bachelor of Arts Psychology  
Yock Sayard Allison Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Ziedins June Laura Bachelor of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Bettez Katie Kristin Bachelor of Arts Psychology/History Cum Laude
Destin Willio Bachelor of Arts Psychology/Sociology  
Quail Patricia A. Bachelor of Arts Psychology/Sociology Cum Laude
Robinson Wendy S. Bachelor of Arts Psychology/Sociology  
Xavier Jeffrey D. Bachelor of Arts Psychology/Sociology Summa Cum Laude
Faria Elizabeth Carvalho Bachelor of Arts Psychology/Spanish Magna Cum Laude
Jerez-Martinez Cynthia Carolina Bachelor of Arts Psychology/Spanish  
Rickard Jessica Lynne Bachelor of Arts Psychology/Spanish  
Albertine Jeffrey Michael Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Andrew Arreen Latasha Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Armandt Andrea Faith Bachelor of Arts Sociology Cum Laude
Arruda Julieta Maria Bachelor of Arts Sociology Magna Cum Laude
Bisaillon Tracy Bachelor of Arts Sociology Cum Laude
Blakeman Brianny Davidson Bachelor of Arts Sociology Cum Laude
Boscoe Denise Marie Bachelor of Arts Sociology Magna Cum Laude
Bourgeois Amanda Lynne Bachelor of Arts Sociology Cum Laude
Canty Lauren Ann Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Cisternelli Jessica Cady Bachelor of Arts Sociology Magna Cum Laude
Collins Christopher Michael Bachelor of Arts Sociology Magna Cum Laude
Cooley-Levine Bettina Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Corfield Megan Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
DaSilva Julie Ann Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
DeBarros Ana Paula Bachelor of Arts Sociology Cum Laude
Sousa Rosemary de Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Dias Frank Manual Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Eisner Scott Jeffrey Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Fain Ellice Simone Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Foya Scholastica M. Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Gilbarg Melissa Ann Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Gosselin Nicole Marie Bachelor of Arts Sociology Cum Laude
Gutierrez Tahais I. Bachelor of Arts Sociology Cum Laude
Jachimczyk Thomas James Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Jitiam Jacklyn Bachelor of Arts Sociology Magna Cum Laude
Lindley Alicia Norris Bachelor of Arts Sociology Magna Cum Laude
Llamas Nancy J. Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Mandracchia Melissa Jean Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Medeiros Derek John Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Mortagua Augustine Joseph, Jr. Bachelor of Arts Sociology Cum Laude
O'Grady Colleen Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Pacheco Jeanne Ellen Bachelor of Arts Sociology Magna Cum Laude
Pacheco Matthew Joseph Bachelor of Arts Sociology Cum Laude
Raposo Kevin Jay Bachelor of Arts Sociology Cum Laude
Rivera Leslie Ann Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Roberts Jessica L. Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Ross-Ramos Tracey Lee Bachelor of Arts Sociology Cum Laude
Simpson Lindsay Anne Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Smith-Greene Laurie Christina Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Soares Peter Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Sorensen Meagan Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Souza Heidi Lynn Bachelor of Arts Sociology Magna Cum Laude
Sullivan Tricia Leigh Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Taylor Kristina Marie Bachelor of Arts Sociology Magna Cum Laude
Varone Beth Ann Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Veo Lindsay Marie Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Walsh Reghan M. Bachelor of Arts Sociology Cum Laude
Warren Joshua R. Bachelor of Arts Sociology  
Brodeur Christopher Joseph Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Anthropology  
Kuczewski Lee A. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Anthropology Summa Cum Laude
Almeida Helena I. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Beal Janette Carolyn Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Brightman Adam Paul Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Card Jason Daniel Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Chong Luana Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Daley W. N. Perry Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Danner John Michael Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Derosier Ryan James Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
DiVivo Guy Thomas Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Dias Ana Paula Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Downey Michael Patrick Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Doyle Jason John Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Fernandes Eric Stephen Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Fraser Jameel Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Freitas Helder Amaral Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Gallagher Scott J. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Gaudette Michaela Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude
Godinho David Matthew Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Gomes Stephanie Amanda Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Goodine Shawnine Lee Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Johnson Kin'ta Levar Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Keeley John Patrick Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Labo Anthony John Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Lara Carlos Wilfredo Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
MacGregor Brian Michael Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Mariano Marie Linda Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Marino Jason D. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Martin James Douglas Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Mikolajewski Daniel, Jr. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Miller Hilary Anne Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Plante Jarrad Douglass Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Preston Coryne Nichole Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Rodrigues Sylvia M. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Rounseville Ruth Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Scholz Kerri A. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude
Schwader Dwight E. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Silba Michelle Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Simarrian Brett David Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Smith Daniel C. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Smith Starr Melanie Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Sousa Derek Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Spencer Jared Thomas Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Tenaglia Robert Umberto Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Thomson Jennifer Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Valcourt Karl Henry Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Young Michael F. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Marin-Lopez Annie E. Bachelor of Arts Sociology-Criminal Justice/Spanish Magna Cum Laude
Deree Grace Michelle Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services Magna Cum Laude
Howe Shirley A. Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services  
Joubert Warren Joseph Bachelor of Arts Sociology - Social Services Summa Cum Laude

QuickLinks

x

+